第99回全国高等学校野球選手権大阪大会  
  (試合結果)  
                             
  優勝 大阪桐蔭高校    準優勝 大冠高校    
                             
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
  7/30 シティ信金スタ 決勝 13:00 大   冠   10 大阪桐蔭  
  (日)    
     
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    シティ信金スタ 準決 10:00 大   冠   上   宮  
  7/29    
  (土) 準決 12:10 履 正 社   大阪桐蔭  
       
     
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    シティ信金スタ 準々 10:00 春 日 丘   10 大   冠  
     
  7/27 準々 12:10 汎   愛   上   宮  
  (木)    
    南港球場 準々 10:00 大体大浪商 (5) 10 履 正 社  
       
    準々 12:10 大阪桐蔭 15   興   國  
     
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 D 10:00 大体大浪商   吹   田  
       
    D 12:10 久 米 田 (5) 20 履 正 社  
       
    シティ信金スタ D 9:00 上宮太子   汎   愛  
     
  7/26 D 11:10 大阪偕星学園   大   冠  
  (水)    
    D 13:20 大商大堺   6x 春 日 丘  
     
    南港球場 D 9:00 近大泉州   10 興   國  
       
    D 11:10 大阪桐蔭   金光大阪  
       
    D 13:20 上   宮   阪南大高  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 C 10:00 久 米 田   桜   宮  
       
    C 12:10 履 正 社 (8) 今   宮  
       
    シティ信金スタ C 9:00 同志社香里   大阪桐蔭  
     
  7/24 C 11:10 懐 風 館 (7) 11 大商大堺  
  (月)    
    C 13:20 関西創価 (7) 春 日 丘  
     
    南港球場 C 9:00 堺   東   金光大阪  
       
    C 11:10 上   宮 10x (8) 阿 武 野  
       
    C 13:20 阪南大高   金   剛  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 C 9:00 大体大浪商 10x (5) 槻 の 木  
       
    C 11:10 泉 尾 工   吹   田  
       
    C 13:20 大   冠   北   野  
       
    シティ信金スタ C 9:00 上宮太子   太成学院大高  
       
  7/23 C 11:10 浪   速 (7) 8x 汎   愛  
  (日)    
    C 13:20 大阪偕星学園   高 槻 北  
     
    南港球場 C 10:00 近大泉州   茨木工科  
       
    C 12:10 城東工科   興   國  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 B 9:00 大阪桐蔭   渋   谷  
       
    B 11:10 交   野   太成学院大高  
       
    B 13:20 大阪学院大高   関西創価  
       
    豊中球場 B 10:00 汎   愛 (8) 寝 屋 川  
       
    B 12:10 三   島   11 吹   田  
       
    シティ信金スタ B 9:00 金光大阪   関大北陽  
       
    B 11:10 茨   木 (7) 10 履 正 社  
       
    B 13:20   阿 武 野  
       
    B 15:30 都 島 工 (6) 11x 高 槻 北  
  7/22    
  (土) 南港球場 B 9:00 初芝立命館   城東工科  
       
    B 11:10 上宮太子   明   星  
       
    B 13:20 泉   陽 (7) 7x 久 米 田  
       
    住之江球場 B 9:00 阪南大高   東 住 吉  
       
    B 11:10 大阪偕星学園 11 (7) 山   本  
       
    B 13:20 狭   山   近大泉州  
       
    久宝寺球場 B 9:00 高   津   10 大体大浪商  
       
    B 11:10 金   剛   泉   尾  
       
    B 13:20 大阪学芸   大商大堺  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 B 10:00 北   野   常翔学園  
       
    B 12:10 箕 面 東   春 日 丘  
       
    豊中球場 B 10:00 北かわち皐が丘 (7) 10 茨木工科  
       
    B 12:10 英真学園 (7) 8x 槻 の 木  
     
    シティ信金スタ B 9:00 大   阪 (7) 同志社香里  
     
    B 11:10 花   園 (6) 13 興   國  
       
    B 13:20 佐   野 (5) 13x 今   宮  
  7/21    
  (金) 南港球場 B 10:00 桜   宮 14 (5) 大阪国際大和田  
       
    B 12:10 浪   速   和   泉  
       
    住之江球場 B 10:00 堺   東 10 (8) 布施工科  
       
    B 12:10 大商大高   上   宮  
       
    久宝寺球場 B 10:00 泉 尾 工 12 (7) 生 野 工  
       
    B 12:10 懐 風 館   生   野  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 A 12:00 園   芸 (8) 12 大阪学院大高  
       
    A 14:10 香 里 丘 (7) 関西創価  
       
    豊中球場 A 12:00 吹   田   大産大附  
       
  7/19 B 14:10 東海大仰星   大   冠  
  (水)    
    南港球場 A 14:00 大阪市立 (8) 7x 太成学院大高  
       
    住之江球場 A 12:00 岸 和 田   狭   山  
       
    A 14:10 信   太 (7) 12x 近大泉州  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 A 12:00 牧   野   8回裏1死降雨コールド   交   野  
       
    A 14:10 大阪市立   中止   太成学院大高  
      7/19南港球場14:00    
    豊中球場 A 12:00 関大北陽 (7) 大商学園  
       
    A 14:10 三   島   大教大池田  
     
    花園球場 A 12:00 八尾翠翔 (7) 12x 泉   陽  
     
    A 14:10 久 米 田 (7) 福泉・農芸・成美  
  7/18    
  (火) 南港球場 A 12:00 都 島 工   大阪青凌  
       
    A 14:10 高 槻 北   西野田工科  
       
    住之江球場 A 12:00 夕 陽 丘 (6) 15 大阪偕星学園  
       
    A 14:10 山   本 10 (7) 美   原  
       
    久宝寺球場 A 12:00 長   吉 (6) 11x 大阪学芸  
       
    A 14:10 大商大堺 12 (8) 河   南  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 A 9:00 春 日 丘   摂   津  
       
    A 11:10 千   里 (5) 14 大阪桐蔭  
       
    A 13:20 関西大倉 (8) 渋   谷  
       
    豊中球場 A 9:00 開   明 (5) 14 汎   愛  
     
    A 11:10 北摂つばさ   寝 屋 川  
     
    A 13:20 池   田 (8) 10x 金光大阪  
     
    シティ信金スタ A 9:00 英真学園   高   槻  
     
    A 11:10 早稲田摂陵   槻 の 木  
     
    A 13:20 門真なみはや (7) 阿 武 野  
       
    花園球場 A 9:00 茨   木   東 淀 川  
  7/17    
  (月・祝) A 11:10 履 正 社 (7) 守 口 東  
       
    A 13:20 福   井    
       
    南港球場 A 9:00 城東工科 4x (14) 桃山学院  
       
    A 11:10 登 美 丘   11 上宮太子  
       
    A 13:20 明   星 9x (7) 金光八尾  
       
    住之江球場 A 9:00 上   宮   堺   上  
       
    A 11:10 府教育センター附 (8) 8x 阪南大高  
       
    A 13:20 東 住 吉 (12) かわち野  
       
    久宝寺球場 A 9:00 大体大浪商 15 (5) 大教大天王寺  
       
    A 11:10 金   剛 (7) 大阪星光学院  
       
    A 13:20 長   野   泉   尾  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 A 9:00 咲くやこの花   北   野  
       
    A 11:10 常翔学園 11 (7) 北淀・能勢・池田北・茨田  
       
    A 13:20 箕 面 東   淀   商  
       
    豊中球場 A 9:00 大   冠 13 (5) 緑 風 冠  
     
    A 11:10 北かわち皐が丘   枚方なぎさ  
     
    A 13:20 茨木工科   門 真 西  
     
    シティ信金スタ A 9:00 佐   野   精   華  
     
    A 11:10 阪   南   今   宮  
     
    A 13:20 阿 倍 野   高   津  
       
    花園球場 A 9:00 東大阪大柏原   8x 花   園  
  7/16    
  (日) A 11:10 柴   島 (7) 大   阪  
       
    A 13:20 八   尾   初芝立命館  
       
    南港球場 A 9:00 大阪国際大和田    
       
    A 11:10 興   國 38 (5)  
       
    A 13:20 豊   島 (7) 11 同志社香里  
       
    住之江球場 A 9:00 りんくう翔南 (5) 10 堺   東  
       
    A 11:10 布施工科   みどり清朋  
       
    A 13:20 堺   西   大商大高  
       
    久宝寺球場 A 9:00 生 野 工 10x (6) 泉 大 津  
       
    A 11:10 岸和田産   懐 風 館  
       
    A 13:20 生   野   高   石  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 @ 9:00 西・南・扇町総合   6x 大阪市立  
       
    @ 11:10 大阪学院大高   箕面自由学園  
       
    @ 13:20 山   田 (5) 15 香 里 丘  
       
    豊中球場 @ 9:00 関大北陽   市岡  
     
    @ 11:10 吹   田 11 (5) 淀川工科  
       
    A 13:20 成   城 (5) 10 東海大仰星  
     
    シティ信金スタ @ 9:00 大阪学芸   今宮工科  
     
    @ 11:10 大商大堺   近 大 附  
       
    A 13:20 泉 尾 工   日   新  
       
    花園球場 @ 9:00 門真なみはや 11x (8) 東 淀 工  
     
    A 11:10 貝   塚 (7) 浪   速  
       
    A 13:20 桜   宮 (7) 1 関 大 一  
     
    南港球場 @ 9:00 久 米 田 10   大   塚  
  7/15    
  (土) @ 11:10 四 條 畷   10 高 槻 北  
       
    A 13:20 柏 原 東 (6) 12x 和   泉  
       
    住之江球場 @ 9:00 泉 鳥 取 (7) 山   本  
       
    @ 11:10 長 野 北 (6) 11 狭   山  
       
    @ 13:20 信   太   堺 工 科  
       
    久宝寺球場 @ 9:00 大体大浪商   藤井寺工科  
       
    @ 11:10 大阪星光学院 10   住   吉  
       
    @ 13:20 長   野 14x (7) 布 施 北  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 @ 12:00 関西大倉 12   追手門学院  
       
    @ 14:10 豊   中 (10) 6x 交   野  
       
    豊中球場 @ 12:00 箕面学園 (8) 11x 早稲田摂陵  
     
    @ 14:10 北摂つばさ 11   星   翔  
     
    花園球場 @ 12:00 天 王 寺   明   星  
     
    @ 14:10 常翔啓光学園 (7) 履 正 社  
  7/14    
  (金) 南港球場 @ 12:00 千里青雲   6x 豊   島  
       
    @ 14:10 泉   陽   佐野工科  
       
    住之江球場 @ 12:00 清 水 谷 (7) 東 住 吉  
       
    @ 14:10 大阪偕星学園 8x (7) 布   施  
       
    久宝寺球場 @ 12:00 阪   南 10x (5) 西   成  
       
    @ 14:10 高   津 10x (10) 住 吉 商  
       
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 @ 12:00 春 日 丘    
       
    @ 14:10 大 手 前 (5) 13 大阪桐蔭  
       
    豊中球場 @ 12:00 大   冠 10 (7) 桜   塚  
  7/13    
  (木) @ 14:10 府大工業高専 (7) 9x 茨木工科  
       
    住之江球場 @ 12:00 清教学園 (8) 7x 上   宮  
       
    @ 14:10 阪南大高    
     
                             
     
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
  7/10(月) 万博球場 @   島   本 (14) 6x 淀   商  
     
                             
                             
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側       三塁側  
    万博球場 @ 9:00 大阪電通大高   北   野  
       
    @ 11:10 常翔学園   枚方津田  
       
    @ 13:20 島   本   降雨ノーゲーム   淀   商  
           
    南港球場 @ 9:00 興   國   貝 塚 南  
       
  7/9 @ 11:10 三 国 丘   城東工科  
  (日)    
    @ 13:20   6x 上宮太子  
       
    住之江球場 @ 9:00 堺   東 20 (5) 八 尾 北  
       
    @ 11:10 富 田 林   布施工科  
       
    @ 13:20 大商大高 12 (7) 藤 井 寺  
       
    久宝寺球場 @ 9:00 生 野 工 13x (5) 伯   太  
       
    @ 11:10 大阪ビジネスフロンティア (5) 16 生   野  
       
    @ 13:20 精   華 10 (8) 東住吉総合  
       
                             
                             
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側 得点   得点 三塁側  
    京セラドーム @ 12:30 大阪国際大和田 4   1 刀 根 山  
  7/8    
  (土) @ 14:40 松原・平野 1 (5) 11x 柏 原 東  
       
                     
          注) 得点右の「×」は、サヨナラゲームを示す