平成29年度春季大会  
  近畿地区高校野球大会予選 試合結果  
                     
      @は1回戦、Aは2回戦  
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側     三塁側  
      A 10:00 箕面学園 6   3 大   塚  
    箕面学園    
    (茨木) A 12:10 寝 屋 川 5   1 山   田  
         
      A 10:00 関大北陽 15 (5) 4 都 島 工  
    関大北陽    
      A 12:10 西・南・扇町総合 7 (8) 14x 大阪青凌  
         
      A 10:00 関西創価 10x (5) 0 りんくう翔南  
    関西創価    
      A 12:10 金光大阪 10 (5) 0 阿 倍 野  
         
      A 10:00 かわち野 1 (7) 9 春 日 丘  
    かわち野    
      A 12:10 金   剛 1 (5) 13  
         
      A 10:00 咲くやこの花 0 (5) 17 阪南大高  
  4/23 阪南大高    
    A 12:10 大阪学院大高 6   0 高   津  
  (日)      
      A 10:00 9   5 日   新  
       
      A 12:10 枚方津田 7   2 金光八尾  
         
      A 10:00 大商大堺 5   2 緑 風 冠  
    大商大堺    
      A 12:10 門 真 西 3   4x 高   石  
         
      A 10:00 桃山学院 1 (7) 9 岸和田産  
    岸和田産    
      A 12:10 生 野 工 1 (6) 14  
         
      A 10:00 近大泉州 8x (8) 1 摂   津  
    近大泉州    
      A 12:10 大阪偕星学園 11   8 同志社香里  
         
      A 10:00 香里丘 2   3 近 大 附  
    近大附    
      A 12:10 大商学園 13x (7) 4 大商大高  
         
      A 10:00 堺 工 科 2   3 大阪学芸  
    大阪学芸    
    (河南) A 12:10 東 住 吉 7   6 河   南  
         
      @ 10:00 東海大仰星 7   5 汎   愛  
    東海大仰星    
      A 12:10 茨   木 3   4x 八   尾  
         
                     
      Aは2回戦  
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側     三塁側  
      A 9:00 園   芸 0 (5) 21 大阪桐蔭  
         
    萩谷球場 A 11:10 箕 面 東 9   10 茨木工科  
         
      A 13:20 阿 武 野 3   2 淀   商  
         
      A 9:00 東 淀 川 11x   10 堺   上  
         
    豊中球場 A 11:10 久 米 田 13 (6) 0 泉   陽  
         
      A 13:20 4   9 高 槻 北  
         
      A 9:00 桜   塚 0 (7) 7 興   國  
  4/22      
  住之江球場 A 11:10 大阪国際大和田 6 (10) 5 生   野  
  (土)      
    A 13:20 松原・平野・西成・布施北 1 (7) 13 池   田  
         
      A 9:00 府教育センター附 3   6 関 大 一  
         
    久宝寺球場 A 11:10 東大阪大柏原 7x (7) 0 阪   南  
         
      A 13:20 大   冠 9x (8) 2 貝 塚 南  
         
      A 10:00 堺   西 10 (8) 2 懐 風 館  
    懐風館    
      A 12:10 交   野 11x (5) 1 藤井寺工科  
         
    履正社(茨木) A 10:00 住 吉 商 0 (5) 10 履 正 社  
       
      A 10:00 登 美 丘 6 (8) 13x 太成学院大高  
    太成学院大高    
    (四條畷) A 12:10 三 国 丘 8x (10) 7 藤 井 寺  
         
                     
      @は1回戦、Aは2回戦  
  月日 会場 回戦 時間      
  一塁側     三塁側  
      @ 10:00 久 米 田 13   8 千里青雲  
    千里青雲    
      A 12:10 三  島 9   3 柏 原 東  
         
      A 10:00 槻 の 木 11x (6) 1 大阪電通大高  
    槻の木    
      @ 12:10 生 野 工 11x   10 福  井  
         
      @ 10:00 関 大 一 7   6 初芝立命館  
    関大高槻    
      @ 12:10 大産大附 1   4 八  尾  
         
    履正社(茨木) @ 10:00 履 正 社 7 (7) 0 今  宮  
       
      A 10:00 星  翔 9 (7) 0 開  明  
    星翔    
      @ 12:10 高  槻 6   4 佐  野  
         
      @ 10:00 大商大高 11 (7) 4 英真学園  
  4/16 大商大高    
    A 12:10 今宮工科 8   11 常翔啓光学園  
  (日)      
      @ 10:00 太成学院大高 10x (5) 0 追手門学院  
    太成学院大高    
    (四條畷) @ 12:10 近 大 附 8 (7) 0 桜  宮  
         
      A 10:00 花  園 13 (8) 6 佐野工科  
    花園高校    
      A 12:10 千  里 4   6 布  施  
         
      @ 10:00 大 手 前 1 (8) 8 大阪偕星学園  
    みなと堺球場A    
      A 12:10 豊  島 3   7 清教学園  
         
      @ 10:00 泉  尾 1 (7) 9 東大阪大柏原  
    みなと堺球場B    
      A 12:10 大体大浪商 28 (5) 0 東 淀 工  
         
      A 10:00 常翔学園 10x   9 精  華  
    精華    
      @ 12:10 大阪学芸 12 (5) 0 府大工業高専  
         
      A 10:00 和  泉 4   7 山  本  
    和泉    
      @ 12:10 島  本 13   12 明  星  
         
      @ 10:00 上宮太子 14 (5) 0 泉 尾 工  
    上宮太子    
      @ 12:10 大  阪 4   2 早稲田摂陵  
         
      @ 10:00 興  國 6x   5 浪  速  
    興國(枚方)    
      A 12:10 四 條 畷 7   2 枚方なぎさ  
         
      @ 9:00 大  冠 14x (5) 4 守 口 東  
         
    萩谷球場 @ 11:10 淀川工科 棄権   不戦勝 成  城  
         
      A 13:20 狭  山 7   1 大教大池田  
         
      @ 9:00 豊  中 11 (14) 12x 門 真 西  
         
    豊中球場 A 11:10 北  野 11 (7) 2 堺  東  
         
      @ 13:20 松原・平野・西成・布施北 12   9 美  原  
         
      @ 9:00 大阪学院大高 10x (6) 0 住  吉  
  4/15      
  花園球場 @ 11:10 関西大倉 0 (8) 8x 三 国 丘  
  (土)      
    A 13:20 城東工科 10 (5) 0 大教大天王寺  
         
      @ 9:00 富 田 林 2 (7) 10 東 住 吉  
         
    住之江球場 @ 11:10 金  剛 10   4 八 尾 北  
         
      @ 13:20 信  太 1   2 吹  田  
         
      @ 9:00 0 (5) 16 枚方津田  
         
    久宝寺球場 @ 11:10 西・南・扇町総合 14 (7) 7 大阪ビジネスフロンティア  
         
      A 13:20 10x (6) 0 泉 大 津  
         
      @ 11:00 交  野 17 (7) 8 大阪市立  
    北摂つばさ    
    A 13:10 北摂つばさ 8   2 東住吉総合  
         
    阪南大高 @ 13:30 阪南大高 7   2 大阪星光学院  
       
    豊 島 @ 10:00 みどり清朋 0   3 豊  島  
       
    A 12:10 寝 屋 川 雨天中止 山  田  
     
    金光大阪 A 10:00 金光大阪 雨天中止 阿 倍 野  
     
    @ 12:10 島  本 雨天中止 明  星  
     
    三 島 A 10:00 三  島 雨天中止 柏 原 東  
     
    A 12:10 北摂つばさ 雨天中止 東住吉総合  
     
    履正社(茨木) @ 10:00 履 正 社 雨天中止 今  宮 @
     
    淀川工 @ 10:00 淀川工科 雨天中止 成  城  
     
    @ 12:10 関西大倉 雨天中止 三 国 丘  
  4/9  
  興國(枚方) @ 10:00 興  國 雨天中止 浪  速  
  (日)  
  @ 12:10 交  野 雨天中止 大阪市立  
     
    東海大仰星 @ 10:00 東海大仰星 雨天中止 汎  愛  
     
    @ 12:10 高  槻 雨天中止 佐  野  
     
    大商大高 @ 10:00 大商大高 雨天中止 英真学園  
     
    @ 12:10 大  阪 雨天中止 早稲田摂陵  
     
    近大附 @ 10:00 近 大 附 雨天中止 桜  宮  
     
    @ 12:10 大産大附 雨天中止 八  尾  
     
    阪南大高 @ 10:00 阪南大高 雨天中止 大阪星光学院  
     
    @ 12:10 大 手 前 雨天中止 大阪偕星学園  
     
    信 太 @ 10:00 信  太 雨天中止 吹  田  
     
    @ 12:10 松原・平野・西成
・布施北
雨天中止 美  原  
     
    上宮太子 @ 10:00 上宮太子 雨天中止 泉 尾 工  
     
    @ 12:10 大阪学院大高 雨天中止 住  吉  
     
    萩谷球場 A 10:00 降雨中止 高 槻 北  
     
    @ 12:10 生 野 工 降雨中止 福  井  
     
    豊中球場 @ 9:00 北淀・能勢・池田北
・茨田
1 (5) 11x 千  里  
       
    @ 11:10 渋  谷 1   6 堺  東  
       
    @ 13:20 箕 面 東 11x (7) 4 泉 鳥 取  
       
  4/8 花園球場 @ 9:00 布施工科 3   4  
     
  (土) @ 11:10 北かわち皐が丘 1   4 今宮工科  
     
    @ 13:20 東 淀 川 17   14 貝  塚  
       
    住之江球場 @ 9:00 門真なみはや 2   8 狭  山  
       
    @ 11:10 岸和田産 5   4 柴  島  
       
    A 13:20 天 王 寺 6   4 刀 根 山  
       
    久宝寺球場 @ 9:00 八尾翠翔 1 (7) 10x 大阪桐蔭  
       
    @ 11:10 清水谷・夕陽丘 0 (5) 17 城東工科  
       
    @ 13:20 阿 武 野 11 (6) 1 長  野  
       
                     
  豊 島   10:00 みどり清朋       豊  島  
     
  A 12:10 寝 屋 川       山  田  
     
  金光大阪 A 10:00 金光大阪       阿 倍 野  
     
    12:10 島  本       明  星  
     
  三 島 A 10:00 三  島       柏 原 東  
     
  A 12:10 北摂つばさ       東住吉総合  
     
  履正社(茨木)   10:00 履 正 社       今  宮  
     
  淀川工   10:00 淀川工科       成  城  
     
    12:10 関西大倉       三 国 丘  
4/9    
興國(枚方)   10:00 興  國       浪  速  
(日)    
  12:10 交  野       大阪市立  
     
  東海大仰星   10:00 東海大仰星       汎  愛  
     
    12:10 高  槻       佐  野  
     
  大商大高   10:00 大商大高       英真学園  
     
    12:10 大  阪       早稲田摂陵  
     
  近大附   10:00 近 大 附       桜  宮  
     
    12:10 大産大附       八  尾  
     
  阪南大高   10:00 阪南大高       大阪星光学院  
     
    12:10 大 手 前       大阪偕星学園  
     
  信 太   10:00 信  太       吹  田  
     
    12:10 松原・平野・西成
・布施北
      美  原  
     
  上宮太子   10:00 上宮太子       泉 尾 工  
     
    12:10 大阪学院大高       住  吉